AMERSHAM CC

Scorecard

Boyne Hill 3 v AMERSHAM CC Saturday 3rd X1 on Sat 11 Jul 2015 at 13:00
AMERSHAM CC Won by 130 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

AMERSHAM CC Saturday 3rd X1 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
322

(49.0 overs)
    
Paul Weston Not Out  32
Graeme McPhillips Bowled  37 1
Alex Cole Caught  140 3
Vimal Rajasekaran Bowled  17 1
Oliver Lansdowne   1
Jonnie Baron  
Neil Palmer Caught  89
Edward Kitchener  
Varoonan Sritharan  
William Kitchener  
Joe Weston  

Boyne Hill 3 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Boyne Hill 3 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8b  
for 10 wickets
8
202 (48.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

AMERSHAM CC Saturday 3rd X1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Lansdowne11.1153317.674.75
Edward Kitchener6.0219119.003.17
Paul Weston8.0233133.004.13
Varoonan Sritharan11.0148148.004.36
Vimal Rajasekaran3.01616.002.00
Alex Cole3.001100.003.67
Jonnie Baron4.0111111.002.75