AMERSHAM CC

Scorecard

AMERSHAM CC Saturday 1st X1 v Old Rutlishians on Thu 23 Jul 2015 at 10.00
AMERSHAM CC Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Unsure on catches and runouts

AMERSHAM CC Saturday 1st X1 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
315

(42.0 overs)
    
Nick Nguyen Caught  63
Adam Ali Bowled  3
Chris Chellew Caught  152
Tom Player Caught  0
Stuart Rogers Caught  33
Freddie Bowcock Not Out  13
Alex Cole Not Out  9
Charley Crasborn   1
Charlie Fallan  
Hugh Jackson  
Oliver Lansdowne  

Old Rutlishians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Rutlishians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
318 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

AMERSHAM CC Saturday 1st X1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oliver Lansdowne9.0050225.005.56
Charley Crasborn8.013700.004.62
Hugh Jackson2.002000.0010.00
Stuart Rogers8.006100.007.62
Charlie Fallan5.002500.005.00
Alex Cole2.002800.0014.00
Chris Chellew5.1031215.506.00
Nick Nguyen1.001300.0013.00
Freddie Bowcock2.0011111.005.50