AMERSHAM CC

Scorecard

British Airways 2 v AMERSHAM CC Saturday 3rd X1 on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 13:00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

British Airways 2 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
315 (52.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

AMERSHAM CC Saturday 3rd X1 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Callum Tilbury16.0053317.673.31
Oliver Lansdowne6.0024124.004.00
Henry Ferneyhough5.0025125.005.00
Mohnish Mirchandani9.004900.005.44
Robert Hall9.0043143.004.78
Jonnie Baron2.001400.007.00
Paul Weston5.0052226.0010.40

AMERSHAM CC Saturday 3rd X1 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
289

(48.0 overs)
    
Graeme McPhillips Not Out  149
Alex Tilbury Bowled  55 1
Paul Weston Bowled  19 2
Callum Tilbury Caught  2
Vimal Rajasekaran Bowled  29 1
Alex Rogers Caught  13 1
Mohnish Mirchandani Bowled  10
Jonnie Baron Not Out  2
Henry Ferneyhough  
Oliver Lansdowne  
Robert Hall  

British Airways 2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.