AMERSHAM CC

Scorecard

Great Kingshill U11 v AMERSHAM CC U11A Strikers on Mon 24 Jun 2019 at 18:00
AMERSHAM CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Great Kingshill U11 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 18w 3b  
for 3 wickets
27
271 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

AMERSHAM CC U11A Strikers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Oscar Jackson2.00600.003.00
Yashas Kochhar3.001100.003.67
Isaac Coultate2.001100.005.50
Yasin Ekanayake2.001226.006.00
Jayden Chahil2.00300.001.50
Srinikhil Kotapati2.00800.004.00
Kirtan Savania2.001100.005.50
Jemima Lee-Brock2.0012112.006.00
Aiden McPhillips3.001500.005.00

AMERSHAM CC U11A Strikers Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
30w 1b  
for 6 wickets
31
251

(20.0 overs)
    
Aiden McPhillips Not Out  5
Oscar Jackson b  x2 10 1
Srinikhil Kotapati run out  x1 2
Jayden Chahil Not Out  6
Kirtan Savania Not Out  1
Isaac Coultate Not Out  2
Yashas Kochhar Not Out  13 1
Yasin Ekanayake Not Out  2
Jessica McPhillips b  x1 16 2 1
Jemima Lee-Brock ct  x2 2 1

Great Kingshill U11 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

  • Umpire :
    Luke ?
  • Scorer :
    Yours truly