AMERSHAM CC

Scorecard

Ballinger Waggoners U13 Girls v AMERSHAM CC U11A Strikers on Tue 11 Jun 2019 at 18:00
AMERSHAM CC Won by 3 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ballinger Waggoners U13 Girls Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11nb 23w 2lb 
for 6 wickets
36
256 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

AMERSHAM CC U11A Strikers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sebastian Arbuckle2.00300.001.50
Yasin Ekanayake2.001300.006.50
Jemima Lee-Brock2.00900.004.50
Meg Hodgson2.001200.006.00
Emma Nieboer2.0010110.005.00
Spike Hodgson2.00616.003.00
Jayden Chahil2.00717.003.50
Annabel Fanning2.001000.005.00
Carys Gerber2.0010110.005.00
Jessica McPhillips2.001125.505.50

AMERSHAM CC U11A Strikers Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
22nb 34w 14b 3lb 
for 9 wickets
73
259

(20.0 overs)
    
Emma Nieboer b  x1 4
Meg Hodgson b  x1 1
Jemima Lee-Brock run out  x1 6
Annabel Fanning b  x1 5
Yasin Ekanayake b  x1 2
Jayden Chahil Not Out  2
Jessica McPhillips Not Out  6 1
Carys Gerber Not Out  2
Sebastian Arbuckle b  x2 10
Spike Hodgson b  x2 3

Ballinger Waggoners U13 Girls Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.